<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<!-- generator="wordpress/2.3" -->
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>The Mistress Nastya</title>
	<link>http://mistressnastya.com</link>
	<description>This is an adult blog devoted to Female Domination</description>
	<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 17:09:51 +0000</pubDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.3</generator>
	<language>en</language>
			<item>
		<title>Guy pleasing smoking queens</title>
		<link>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/guy-pleasing-smoking-queens/</link>
		<comments>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/guy-pleasing-smoking-queens/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 15:09:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[My Smoking Mistress]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Miserable guy from this raunchy movie will do anything his two smoking mistresses will want from him just not to steam them up! He zealously works his tongue on babes&#039; tits, hips and pussies but nevertheless it doesn&#039;t save him from getting tons of burning ash on his soft and weak pecker!
More:  continued here [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://hostave4.net/msm/fhg/video/016ret/indexalivetv.html" target=_blank><img src="http://rss.seriousarea.com/mysmokingmistress_rssimgs/016ret.jpg" width="320" height="240" border="0"/></a><br />Miserable guy from this raunchy movie will do anything his two smoking mistresses will want from him just not to steam them up! He zealously works his tongue on babes&#039; tits, hips and pussies but nevertheless it doesn&#039;t save him from getting tons of burning ash on his soft and weak pecker!</p>
<p><b>More:</b> <a target='_blank' href='http://hostave4.net/msm/fhg/video/016ret/indexalivetv.html'> continued here </a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/guy-pleasing-smoking-queens/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Kimberly Kane on Top, fucks up eager slaveboy</title>
		<link>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/kimberly-kane-on-top-fucks-up-eager-slaveboy/</link>
		<comments>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/kimberly-kane-on-top-fucks-up-eager-slaveboy/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 16:09:57 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[Men In Pain]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[To prepare for her first time ever dominating a man, Kimberly has been studying.  It&#8217;s clear she is an apt pupil when she tears into Wolf with full on, unapologetic sadism and raw sex appeal.  She is irresistible, telling him, &#8216;I&#8217;m the prettiest bitch here. You&#8217;re my bitch, and I&#8217;m going to make [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>To prepare for her first time ever dominating a man, Kimberly has been studying.  It&#8217;s clear she is an apt pupil when she tears into Wolf with full on, unapologetic sadism and raw sex appeal.  She is irresistible, telling him, &#8216;I&#8217;m the prettiest bitch here. You&#8217;re my bitch, and I&#8217;m going to make you ugly, so no one will ever want you, and you&#8217;ll stay with me forever&#8230;&#8217;</p>
<p>She ties his ass up and makes him tell her how hot she is, what he would do to her if he could move a muscle.  Lucky boy gets to fuck her if he can do a good job and get her off as she slaps the SHIT out of his pretty face&#8230; &#8216;This is a fucking pretty cock and it&#8217;s all mine, forever, now give me my fucking come.&#8217;</p>
<p><b>More:</b> <a target='_blank' href='http://promo.meninpain.com/g/alive:revshare/5649/i/14/h/m'> continued here </a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/kimberly-kane-on-top-fucks-up-eager-slaveboy/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Mistress Spanks Worker Girl For Playing with Her Pussy on the Job</title>
		<link>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/mistress-spanks-worker-girl-for-playing-with-her-pussy-on-the-job/</link>
		<comments>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/mistress-spanks-worker-girl-for-playing-with-her-pussy-on-the-job/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 16:09:54 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[Tyrannized]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[     - There&#8217;s hell to pay after Mistress Gina Killmer catches Deane playing with herself using a big pearl vibrator. To pay for her naughty self-pleasuring ways, Mistress Gina grabs the lusty young wench, takes her across her knees, pulls up her skirt, yanks down her panties and spanks her creamy [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml">    <a href='http://galleries.orgymax.com/g/p/tyr/09-08/02/?cc1728544/tyr/preview/'><img src='http://orgycash.com/fhg-thumbs/191f41694abdbce26b1020ec9781089250091527.jpg' class='thumb' title='' alt=''/></a> - There&#8217;s hell to pay after Mistress Gina Killmer catches Deane playing with herself using a big pearl vibrator. To pay for her naughty self-pleasuring ways, Mistress Gina grabs the lusty young wench, takes her across her knees, pulls up her skirt, yanks down her panties and spanks her creamy white ass til it&#8217;s bright red. But the punishment doesn&#8217;t stop there. Gina orders the naughty lass to stay bent down while she whacks Deane&#8217;s rear end mercilessly. And Gina is still just getting warmed up! Don&#8217;t miss all the devilishly delicious punishment! Come inside now for all the girl-on-girl femdom action!   </div>
<p><b>More:</b> <a target='_blank' href='http://galleries.orgymax.com/g/p/tyr/09-08/02/?cc1728544/tyr/preview/'> continued here </a> <br /><a href='http://www.devplug.net'>Powered by SmartRSS</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/mistress-spanks-worker-girl-for-playing-with-her-pussy-on-the-job/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Claire Adams electrocutes slave dick</title>
		<link>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/claire-adams-electrocutes-slave-dick/</link>
		<comments>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/claire-adams-electrocutes-slave-dick/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 15:09:26 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[Men In Pain]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Man enough for an electrified catheter in the urethra?  How about a fat strap-on in the ass with sadistic Miss Adams at the wheel?  Not sure?  Maybe the Good Mistress&#8217;s evil suspension bondage will tip the scales.  Nomad made it though, albeit a bit shaken by the whole thing.  You [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Man enough for an electrified catheter in the urethra?  How about a fat strap-on in the ass with sadistic Miss Adams at the wheel?  Not sure?  Maybe the Good Mistress&#8217;s evil suspension bondage will tip the scales.  Nomad made it though, albeit a bit shaken by the whole thing.  You really should check this out.</p>
<p><b>More:</b> <a target='_blank' href='http://promo.meninpain.com/g/alive:revshare/5542/i/2/h/m'> continued here </a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/claire-adams-electrocutes-slave-dick/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Naughty Student Punished By Sexy Professor in Hot FemDom Scene</title>
		<link>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/naughty-student-punished-by-sexy-professor-in-hot-femdom-scene/</link>
		<comments>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/naughty-student-punished-by-sexy-professor-in-hot-femdom-scene/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 16:09:34 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[Tyrannized]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[     - Dionne Darling is decidedly UNlucky today when she arrives late for her geography lesson with Professor Lucky. First she gets off easy with a simple rap across the hands, but when Lucky finds out Dionne didn&#8217;t do her homework, she&#8217;s in for a lot more than just a “slap [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml">    <a href='http://galleries.orgymax.com/g/p/tyr/08-08/05/?cc1728544/tyr/preview/'><img src='http://orgycash.com/fhg-thumbs/f6c265ddf6fea9450444e046adbc7d9b681d10aa.jpg' class='thumb' title='' alt=''/></a> - Dionne Darling is decidedly UNlucky today when she arrives late for her geography lesson with Professor Lucky. First she gets off easy with a simple rap across the hands, but when Lucky finds out Dionne didn&#8217;t do her homework, she&#8217;s in for a lot more than just a “slap on the wrists”. Lucky forces Dionne to show her her panties and when Dionne hesitates, things get worse, as Lucky grabs her huge measuring stick and works over Dionne&#8217;s lithe tight body in every conceivable way. It&#8217;s a cinematic masterpiece, highlighting the pleasure of pain, and a hot-as-fuck FemDom scene you won&#8217;t soon forget!   </div>
<p><b>More:</b> <a target='_blank' href='http://galleries.orgymax.com/g/p/tyr/08-08/05/?cc1728544/tyr/preview/'> continued here </a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/naughty-student-punished-by-sexy-professor-in-hot-femdom-scene/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Pussies rubbed on guy&#8217;s face</title>
		<link>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/pussies-rubbed-on-guys-face/</link>
		<comments>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/pussies-rubbed-on-guys-face/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 16:09:07 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[My Smoking Mistress]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Horny and perverted smoking babes gathered together to arrange the hottest party with their poor slave! You won&#039;t be disappointed either by the quality or the content of this movie where two sexy dolls smother their dirty holes against guy&#039;s face leaving him no ability to get fresh air!
More:  continued here 
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://hostave4.net/msm/fhg/video/015edy/indexalivetv.html" target=_blank><img src="http://rss.seriousarea.com/mysmokingmistress_rssimgs/015edy.jpg" width="320" height="240" border="0"/></a><br />Horny and perverted smoking babes gathered together to arrange the hottest party with their poor slave! You won&#039;t be disappointed either by the quality or the content of this movie where two sexy dolls smother their dirty holes against guy&#039;s face leaving him no ability to get fresh air!</p>
<p><b>More:</b> <a target='_blank' href='http://hostave4.net/msm/fhg/video/015edy/indexalivetv.html'> continued here </a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/pussies-rubbed-on-guys-face/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Tough blond, destroys opponent then fucks hers!</title>
		<link>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/tough-blond-destroys-opponent-then-fucks-hers/</link>
		<comments>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/tough-blond-destroys-opponent-then-fucks-hers/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 14:09:40 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[Ultimate Surrender]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[SUMMER VENGEANCE MATCH


ARIEL X The AssassinHT: 5&#8242;3WT: 115lbsLifetime record (7-2)Ranked 2st
DIA ZERVA Iron MaidenHT: 5&#8242;5WT: 145lbsLifetime record (1-1)Ranked 6th


Welcome to the second annual Summer Vengeance elimination tournament where the top sixteen Season Five wrestlers battle it out to see who will be the overall Ultimate Surrender champion for 2008. 
This is the edited version of [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><b>SUMMER VENGEANCE MATCH</b><br />
<table cellpadding="10px">
<tr>
<td width="50%" valign="top" align="left"><b><u>ARIEL X</u></b> <br />The Assassin<br />HT: 5&#8242;3<br />WT: 115lbs<br />Lifetime record (7-2)<br />Ranked 2st</td>
<td width="50%" valign="top" align="left"><b><u>DIA ZERVA</u></b> <br />Iron Maiden<br />HT: 5&#8242;5<br />WT: 145lbs<br />Lifetime record (1-1)<br />Ranked 6th</td>
</tr>
</table>
<p>Welcome to the second annual Summer Vengeance elimination tournament where the top sixteen Season Five wrestlers battle it out to see who will be the overall Ultimate Surrender champion for 2008. </p>
<p>This is the edited version of the match that was presented live to members last Tuesday night.  </p>
<p>If you missed the live broadcast and somehow missed the streaming link, here is your chance to see what happened last Tuesday night as hundreds of members watched this match unfold live before their eyes.  </p>
<p>Join today for the only non-scripted real sexual wresting on the net!</p>
<p><b>More:</b> <a target='_blank' href='http://promo.ultimatesurrender.com/g/alive:revshare/5686/v/4/h/m'> continued here </a> <br /><a href='http://www.devplug.net'>Powered by SmartRSS</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/tough-blond-destroys-opponent-then-fucks-hers/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Tiny red head kicks ass then fucks her opponent.  Nude wrestling.</title>
		<link>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/tiny-red-head-kicks-ass-then-fucks-her-opponent-nude-wrestling/</link>
		<comments>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/tiny-red-head-kicks-ass-then-fucks-her-opponent-nude-wrestling/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 16:09:32 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[Ultimate Surrender]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Season Six Match


MADISON YOUNG The ButcherHT: 5&#8242;2WT: 109 lbsSeason record (0-0) Lifetime record (2-1)Not Ranked
KARRLIE DAWN The AnvilHT: 5&#8242;3WT: 125lbsSeason record (0-0) Lifetime record (0-0)Not Ranked


Welcome to the start of Season Six. A new season, with new wrestlers and amazing non scripted combat.  A season that promises everything you have come to love and [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><b>Season Six Match</b><br />
<table cellpadding="10px">
<tr>
<td width="50%" valign="top" align="left"><b><u>MADISON YOUNG</u></b> <br />The Butcher<br />HT: 5&#8242;2<br />WT: 109 lbs<br />Season record (0-0) <br />Lifetime record (2-1)<br />Not Ranked</td>
<td width="50%" valign="top" align="left"><b><u>KARRLIE DAWN</u></b> <br />The Anvil<br />HT: 5&#8242;3<br />WT: 125lbs<br />Season record (0-0) <br />Lifetime record (0-0)<br />Not Ranked</td>
</tr>
</table>
<p>Welcome to the start of Season Six. A new season, with new wrestlers and amazing non scripted combat.  A season that promises everything you have come to love and more.</p>
<p>Madison Young finished last season strong.  She is small but amazingly tough and feisty.  If you get on the mat with her you&#8217;re going to be sore the next day win or lose.  Madison has her sights on the Championship this year - a goal we think is reachable. </p>
<p>Karrlie Dawn is new to Ultimate Surrender, but she  put up an amazing fight.  Out classed and out wrestled, she never gave in and never quit.  Even when Madison was fingering her, she never stopped fighting, long after most girls would have given in to the pleasure. Karrlie will be back!</p>
<p><b>More:</b> <a target='_blank' href='http://promo.ultimatesurrender.com/g/alive:revshare/5710/v/8/h/m'> continued here </a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/tiny-red-head-kicks-ass-then-fucks-her-opponent-nude-wrestling/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Crucified slave gets thrashed</title>
		<link>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/crucified-slave-gets-thrashed/</link>
		<comments>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/crucified-slave-gets-thrashed/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 16:09:56 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[My Slave Life]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[This set of cruel pics is for those of you who adore the wildest and most furious humiliation as it features the hotcha red haired mistress crucifying her screaming from pain and horror slave and heavily thrashing him with her solid whip! She&#039;s glad to leave the traces of her anger on guy&#039;s skin!
More:  [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://hostave4.net/msl/fhg/photo/0039vhlb/indexalivetv.html" target=_blank><img src="http://rss.seriousarea.com/myslavelife_rssimgs/0039vhlb_p.jpg" width="320" height="240" border="0"/></a><br />This set of cruel pics is for those of you who adore the wildest and most furious humiliation as it features the hotcha red haired mistress crucifying her screaming from pain and horror slave and heavily thrashing him with her solid whip! She&#039;s glad to leave the traces of her anger on guy&#039;s skin!</p>
<p><b>More:</b> <a target='_blank' href='http://hostave4.net/msl/fhg/photo/0039vhlb/indexalivetv.html'> continued here </a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/crucified-slave-gets-thrashed/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Dax Star, Xana Star</title>
		<link>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/dax-star-xana-star/</link>
		<comments>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/dax-star-xana-star/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 16:09:59 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[Captive Male]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[



Dax Star, Xana Star
Xana Starr needs a young stud with a hard cock to work her pussy. She masturbates at the sight of her bitchboy stretched out on the rack. She flogs him hard as she pleasures herself. She smothers him with her ass and uses his body for her pleasure, riding his hard member. [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td valign="top"><a href="http://bondagebank.com/hit.php?p=2&#038;w=100768&#038;t=&#038;s=7&#038;shoot=195_Dax-Star-Xana-Star"><img src="http://captivemale.com/update/195_Dax-Star-Xana-Star/tn02.jpg" alt="195_Dax-Star-Xana-Star"/><br/></a></td>
<td valign="top">
<h3><a href="http://bondagebank.com/hit.php?p=2&#038;w=100768&#038;t=&#038;s=7&#038;shoot=195_Dax-Star-Xana-Star">Dax Star, Xana Star</a></h3>
<p>Xana Starr needs a young stud with a hard cock to work her pussy. She masturbates at the sight of her bitchboy stretched out on the rack. She flogs him hard as she pleasures herself. She smothers him with her ass and uses his body for her pleasure, riding his hard member. Xana makes dax cum in her mouth and snowballs it back to him an act of humiliation. dax is entered from behind and he grimaces from the pain of having his ass violated by Xana&#8217;s strapon cock.<br />
<blockquote><i></i></p></blockquote>
<p align="right"><b>&#8211; </p>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
<p><b>More:</b> <a target='_blank' href='http://bondagebank.com/hit.php?p=2&#038;w=100768&#038;t=&#038;s=7&#038;shoot=195_Dax-Star-Xana-Star'> continued here </a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/dax-star-xana-star/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Girls with whips torture dude</title>
		<link>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/girls-with-whips-torture-dude/</link>
		<comments>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/girls-with-whips-torture-dude/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 14:09:26 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[My Smoking Mistress]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[What these wild mistresses adore doing best of all is humiliating their weak slaves! The louder those poor guys scream the more furious kinky babes get when using their whips and feet to kick their white bodies! Click here to see how cruelly young dolls use their cigarettes for the perverted tortures!
More:  continued here [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://hostave4.net/msm/fhg/video/018lmt/indexalivetv.html" target=_blank><img src="http://rss.seriousarea.com/mysmokingmistress_rssimgs/018lmt.jpg" width="320" height="240" border="0"/></a><br />What these wild mistresses adore doing best of all is humiliating their weak slaves! The louder those poor guys scream the more furious kinky babes get when using their whips and feet to kick their white bodies! Click here to see how cruelly young dolls use their cigarettes for the perverted tortures!</p>
<p><b>More:</b> <a target='_blank' href='http://hostave4.net/msm/fhg/video/018lmt/indexalivetv.html'> continued here </a> <br /><a href='http://www.devplug.net'>Powered by SmartRSS</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/girls-with-whips-torture-dude/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Feet of smoking gal licked</title>
		<link>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/feet-of-smoking-gal-licked/</link>
		<comments>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/feet-of-smoking-gal-licked/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 17:09:50 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[My Smoking Mistress]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[This kinky mistress in stockings has a special desire for her obedient slave! She just adores when sees that submissive worm on his knees in front of her feet licking every toe wrapped in black stockings! She enlightens a cigarette and enjoys this wonderful pleasure he slave gives to her!
More:  continued here 
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://hostave4.net/msm/fhg/video/019kph/indexalivetv.html" target=_blank><img src="http://rss.seriousarea.com/mysmokingmistress_rssimgs/019kph.jpg" width="320" height="240" border="0"/></a><br />This kinky mistress in stockings has a special desire for her obedient slave! She just adores when sees that submissive worm on his knees in front of her feet licking every toe wrapped in black stockings! She enlightens a cigarette and enjoys this wonderful pleasure he slave gives to her!</p>
<p><b>More:</b> <a target='_blank' href='http://hostave4.net/msm/fhg/video/019kph/indexalivetv.html'> continued here </a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/feet-of-smoking-gal-licked/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Nude boy doing nails to gals</title>
		<link>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/nude-boy-doing-nails-to-gals/</link>
		<comments>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/nude-boy-doing-nails-to-gals/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 16:09:07 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[My Slave Life]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Do you want to visit the beauty saloon where you will be served by a nude slave with ponytail on his head? Click here and plunge into the dirty atmosphere of two mistresses&#039; place where they make their worm massage the legs and paint the nails and then kiss and lick every beautiful toe!
More:  [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://hostave4.net/msl/fhg/photo/0036vwup/indexalivetv.html" target=_blank><img src="http://rss.seriousarea.com/myslavelife_rssimgs/0036vwup_p.jpg" width="320" height="240" border="0"/></a><br />Do you want to visit the beauty saloon where you will be served by a nude slave with ponytail on his head? Click here and plunge into the dirty atmosphere of two mistresses&#039; place where they make their worm massage the legs and paint the nails and then kiss and lick every beautiful toe!</p>
<p><b>More:</b> <a target='_blank' href='http://hostave4.net/msl/fhg/photo/0036vwup/indexalivetv.html'> continued here </a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/nude-boy-doing-nails-to-gals/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Great pedicure for mistresses</title>
		<link>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/great-pedicure-for-mistresses/</link>
		<comments>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/great-pedicure-for-mistresses/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 16:09:33 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[My Slave Life]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Why would these lustful mistresses visit the beauty saloon if their skilful slave can do anything they order to him! Click here and see this poor guy turning into the master of pedicure when washing and massaging gals&#039; feet and painting their toenails! He also has to worship those beautiful legs!
More:  continued here 
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://hostave4.net/msl/fhg/photo/0036hbvo/indexalivetv.html" target=_blank><img src="http://rss.seriousarea.com/myslavelife_rssimgs/0036hbvo_p.jpg" width="320" height="240" border="0"/></a><br />Why would these lustful mistresses visit the beauty saloon if their skilful slave can do anything they order to him! Click here and see this poor guy turning into the master of pedicure when washing and massaging gals&#039; feet and painting their toenails! He also has to worship those beautiful legs!</p>
<p><b>More:</b> <a target='_blank' href='http://hostave4.net/msl/fhg/photo/0036hbvo/indexalivetv.html'> continued here </a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/great-pedicure-for-mistresses/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Bitch Boy Gets Fucked and Denied Ejaculation</title>
		<link>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/bitch-boy-gets-fucked-and-denied-ejaculation/</link>
		<comments>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/bitch-boy-gets-fucked-and-denied-ejaculation/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Sep 2008 14:09:29 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[Tyrannized]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[     - Today&#8217;s tyrannized tickles the fancy of those with a smoking fetish, or guys who love big tits, as Alexa bold teaches her man a lesson in manners. She makes him strip down as she watches m then forces him to play with his dick til he&#8217;s hard. She then [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<div xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml">    <a href='http://galleries.orgymax.com/g/p/tyr/09-08/01/?cc1728544/tyr/preview/'><img src='http://orgycash.com/fhg-thumbs/5acbbf6e7df811fe44cf35a42b120f81f593efe3.jpg' class='thumb' title='' alt=''/></a> - Today&#8217;s tyrannized tickles the fancy of those with a smoking fetish, or guys who love big tits, as Alexa bold teaches her man a lesson in manners. She makes him strip down as she watches m then forces him to play with his dick til he&#8217;s hard. She then sucks his dick, but only for a little while, then makes him lick her shoe and eat her pussy, as she pulls out her huge titties and plays with them. Then she rides his cock for a while, but as soon as she cums, she gets off him and tells him to get the fuck out, completely denying him his ejaculation.   </div>
<p><b>More:</b> <a target='_blank' href='http://galleries.orgymax.com/g/p/tyr/09-08/01/?cc1728544/tyr/preview/'> continued here </a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://mistressnastya.com/2008/09/15/bitch-boy-gets-fucked-and-denied-ejaculation/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
